LIGA DEPORTIVA DEL SUR

10MA FECHA

Estadio Yony Derrábano 10 Sep 2021 10:00 pm
Italo Argentino
1 4
C.A. Bernardino Rivadavia de Peyrano
10 Sep 2021 10:00 pm
Estadio Yony Derrábano
Italo Argentino
1
4
C.A Bernardino Rivadavia
| Colegio CADEP
| Estadio Yony Derrábano | Árbitro: Pablo Ocampo
Estadio José Pibe Miretto 10 Sep 2021 10:00 pm
San Martín de Pavón Arriba
0 2
Olimpia de Santa Teresa
10 Sep 2021 10:00 pm
Estadio José Pibe Miretto
San Martín de Pavón Arriba
0
2
Olimpia de Santa Teresa
| Colegio COOP
| Estadio José Pibe Miretto | Árbitro: Victor Adrian Singh
Estadio Centenario 10 Sep 2021 10:00 pm
Blanco y Negro de Alcorta
1 0
Sportivo Bombal
10 Sep 2021 10:00 pm
Estadio Centenario
Blanco y Negro de Alcorta
1
0
Sportivo Bombal
| Colegio COOP
| Estadio Centenario | Árbitro: Fabricio Peralta
Estadio La Glorieta 10 Sep 2021 10:15 pm
Carreras Atletic Club
1 3
Eduardo Hertz de Villa Mugueta
10 Sep 2021 10:15 pm
Estadio La Glorieta
Carreras A.C.
1
3
Eduardo Hertz de Villa Mugueta
| Colegio CADEP
| Estadio La Glorieta | Árbitro: Marcelo Díaz
Estadio Polideportivo de Máximo Paz 11 Sep 2021 5:00 pm
CSyD 2 de Junio
0 1
Atlético Acebal
11 Sep 2021 5:00 pm
Estadio Polideportivo de Máximo Paz
CSyD 2 de Junio
0
1
Atlético Acebal
| Colegio COOP
| Estadio Polideportivo de Máximo Paz | Árbitro: Martín Grasso
Estadio Dionisio Noni Cabrera 11 Sep 2021 6:00 pm
Estrella del Sur de Acebal
0 3
Sporting CS de Bigand
11 Sep 2021 6:00 pm
Estadio Dionisio Noni Cabrera
Estrella del Sur
0
3
Sporting CS de Bigand
| Colegio COOP
| Estadio Dionisio Noni Cabrera | Árbitro: Laureano Demarchi
Estadio Julio Noguera 11 Sep 2021 8:00 pm
Independiente FC de Bigand
2 1
At. Argentino de Firmat
11 Sep 2021 8:00 pm
Estadio Julio Noguera
Independiente FC de Bigand
2
1
At. Argentino de Firmat
| Colegio CADEP
| Estadio Julio Noguera | Árbitro: Nahuel Biagiola
Estadio La Caldera 11 Sep 2021 9:00 pm
Firmat Foot Ball Club
0 3
Los Andes de Alcorta
11 Sep 2021 9:00 pm
Estadio La Caldera
Firmat FBC
0
3
Los Andes de Alcorta
| Colegio CADEP
| Estadio La Caldera | Árbitro: Luciano Tibolla

PRÓXIMA FECHA

Estadio Yony Derrábano 19 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Italo Argentino
San Martín de Pavón Arriba
19 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Estadio Yony Derrábano
Italo Argentino
San Martín de Pavón Arriba
| Colegio CADEP
| Estadio Yony Derrábano
Estadio Coqueto de Peyrano 19 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
C.A. Bernardino Rivadavia de Peyrano
Estrella del Sur de Acebal
19 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Estadio Coqueto de Peyrano
C.A Bernardino Rivadavia
Estrella del Sur
| Colegio COOP
| Estadio Coqueto de Peyrano
Estadio Roque Civotti 19 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Sporting CS de Bigand
Firmat Foot Ball Club
19 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Estadio Roque Civotti
Sporting CS de Bigand
Firmat FBC
| Colegio CADEP
| Estadio Roque Civotti
Estadio José Luis Pichino Salvatori 19 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Los Andes de Alcorta
Carreras Atletic Club
19 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Estadio José Luis Pichino Salvatori
Los Andes de Alcorta
Carreras A.C.
| Colegio COOP
| Estadio José Luis Pichino Salvatori
Estadio Félix Oriola 19 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
At. Argentino de Firmat
CSyD 2 de Junio
19 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Estadio Félix Oriola
At. Argentino de Firmat
CSyD 2 de Junio
| Colegio COOP
| Estadio Félix Oriola
Estadio Emiliano Ramiro Papa 19 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Atlético Acebal
Olimpia de Santa Teresa
19 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Estadio Emiliano Ramiro Papa
Atlético Acebal
Olimpia de Santa Teresa
| Colegio CADEP
| Estadio Emiliano Ramiro Papa
Estadio Enrique Cabezón Paggi 19 Sep 2021 5:00 pm
Eduardo Hertz de Villa Mugueta
Blanco y Negro de Alcorta
19 Sep 2021 5:00 pm
Estadio Enrique Cabezón Paggi
Eduardo Hertz de Villa Mugueta
Blanco y Negro de Alcorta
| Colegio COOP
| Estadio Enrique Cabezón Paggi
Estadio 1° de Setiembre 19 Sep 2021 6:30 pm
Sportivo Bombal
Independiente FC de Bigand
19 Sep 2021 6:30 pm
Estadio 1° de Setiembre
Sportivo Bombal
Independiente FC de Bigand
| Colegio CADEP
| Estadio 1° de Setiembre

POSICIONES 1ERA DIV.

#
Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DG
PT
1
G
G
E
G
G
10
7
3
0
18
6
12
24
2
G
P
G
G
G
10
8
0
2
19
9
10
24
3
G
G
G
G
G
10
6
3
1
21
10
11
21
4
G
E
G
G
G
10
6
3
1
15
6
9
21
5
E
G
E
P
G
10
5
3
2
13
10
3
18
6
G
E
E
G
G
10
3
6
1
15
11
4
15
7
G
E
E
P
P
10
3
4
3
17
10
7
13
8
E
E
P
G
P
10
3
4
3
16
16
0
13
9
P
E
E
P
G
10
3
4
3
7
8
-1
13
10
E
E
E
P
P
10
2
6
2
16
15
1
12
11
E
P
P
P
G
10
3
2
5
8
11
-3
11
12
P
P
G
P
P
10
3
1
6
7
11
-4
10
13
P
E
P
P
G
10
1
4
5
12
19
-7
7
14
P
E
E
G
P
10
1
4
5
9
17
-8
7
15
P
G
E
P
P
10
1
3
6
7
19
-12
6
16
P
P
P
P
P
10
0
0
10
6
28
-22
0

PARTIDOS ZONA 1

15 Sep 2021 9:00 pm
Atl. Alumni de Casilda
2 0
Casilda Club
15 Sep 2021 9:00 pm
Alumni
2
0
Casilda Club
15 Sep 2021 9:00 pm
Aprendices Casildenses
3 0
Racing Club de Villada
15 Sep 2021 9:00 pm
Aprendices
3
0
Racing Club
15 Sep 2021 9:00 pm
Huracán de Chabás
1 1
Atl. Unión Casildense
15 Sep 2021 9:00 pm
Huracán
1
1
Unión Casildense

PRÓXIMA FECHA

19 Sep 2021 3:30 pm
Racing Club de Villada
Huracán de Chabás
19 Sep 2021 3:30 pm
Racing Club
Huracán
19 Sep 2021 3:30 pm
Casilda Club
Aprendices Casildenses
19 Sep 2021 3:30 pm
Casilda Club
Aprendices
19 Sep 2021 3:30 pm
Atl. Alumni de Casilda
Atlético Chabás
19 Sep 2021 3:30 pm
Alumni
Atlético

POSICIONES ZONA 1

#
Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DG
PT
1
G
G
G
G
P
6
5
0
1
14
8
6
15
2
P
G
E
E
G
7
4
2
1
13
6
7
14
3
G
P
G
G
P
7
3
1
3
7
7
0
10
4
P
P
G
E
E
7
2
3
2
9
10
-1
9
5
G
P
E
E
E
7
2
3
2
10
7
3
9
6
P
P
E
E
G
7
1
3
3
8
9
-1
6
7
P
P
P
E
P
7
0
2
5
8
22
-14
2

PARTIDOS ZONA 2

15 Sep 2021 9:00 pm
Atlético Sanford
3 2
Unión Deportiva
15 Sep 2021 9:00 pm
Atl. Sanford
3
2
Unión Deportiva
15 Sep 2021 9:00 pm
Arnold Fútbol Club
2 2
Belgrano de Arequito
15 Sep 2021 9:00 pm
Arnold FC
2
2
Belgrano
15 Sep 2021 9:00 pm
9 de Julio de Arequito
4 1
Atlético Pujato
15 Sep 2021 9:00 pm
9 de Julio
4
1
Atl. Pujato
15 Sep 2021 9:00 pm
Unidos Atletic Club
0 0
Alianza Deportivo Fuentes
15 Sep 2021 9:00 pm
Unidos AC
0
0
Alianza Fuentes

PRÓXIMA FECHA

19 Sep 2021 3:30 pm
Unión Deportiva
Alianza Deportivo Fuentes
19 Sep 2021 3:30 pm
Unión Deportiva
Alianza Fuentes
19 Sep 2021 3:30 pm
Atlético Pujato
Unidos Atletic Club
19 Sep 2021 3:30 pm
Atl. Pujato
Unidos AC
19 Sep 2021 3:30 pm
Belgrano de Arequito
9 de Julio de Arequito
19 Sep 2021 3:30 pm
Belgrano
9 de Julio
19 Sep 2021 3:30 pm
Atlético Sanford
Arnold Fútbol Club
19 Sep 2021 3:30 pm
Atl. Sanford
Arnold FC

POSICIONES ZONA 2

#
Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DG
PT
1
E
G
P
E
G
8
4
2
2
12
9
3
14
2
G
P
E
G
G
8
4
2
2
13
7
6
14
3
G
G
P
E
P
8
4
1
3
14
12
2
13
4
P
G
G
E
E
8
3
4
1
12
11
1
13
5
P
E
E
G
E
8
2
3
3
13
12
1
9
6
E
E
E
E
E
8
1
6
1
12
11
1
9
7
P
P
G
P
P
8
2
1
5
9
14
-5
7
8
G
P
E
P
E
8
1
3
4
9
18
-9
6

Más novedades

RESULTADOS LPF

18 septiembre, 2021
Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Sarmiento
15 septiembre, 2021
Newell's Old Boys 1 - 4 River Plate
Banfield 1 - 2 Rosario Central
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Atlético Patronato
Unión 0 - 2 Estudiantes
14 septiembre, 2021
Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Central Córdob… 2 - 0 Atlético Tucumán
Arsenal 0 - 0 Colón
Talleres de Có… 2 - 1 Platense
13 septiembre, 2021
Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Racing Club
Independiente 0 - 1 Lanús
Sarmiento 0 - 0 Huracán
Aldosivi 1 - 4 Godoy Cruz
6 septiembre, 2021
Vélez Sarsfield 4 - 0 Unión
Estudiantes 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
5 septiembre, 2021
River Plate 1 - 1 Independiente
Racing Club 0 - 0 Banfield

Categorías

¿QUIÉN GANARÁ EL CAMPEONATO DE LDDS 2021?

P