LIGA DEPORTIVA DEL SUR

  • SEMIFINALES
  • POSICIONES

Estadio 1° de Setiembre 28 Nov 2021 6:00 pm
Sportivo Bombal
0 0
Olimpia de Santa Teresa
28 Nov 2021 6:00 pm
Estadio 1° de Setiembre
Sportivo Bombal
0
0
Olimpia de Santa Teresa
| Colegio CADEP
| Estadio 1° de Setiembre | Árbitro: Lucas Cavallero
Estadio Polideportivo de Máximo Paz 28 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
CSyD 2 de Junio
0 0
Atlético Acebal
28 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Estadio Polideportivo de Máximo Paz
CSyD 2 de Junio
0
0
Atlético Acebal
| Colegio COOP
| Estadio Polideportivo de Máximo Paz | Árbitro: Sebastián Ranciglio
Estadio Emiliano Ramiro Papa 5 Dic 2021 5:00 pm
Atlético Acebal
- -
CSyD 2 de Junio
5 Dic 2021 5:00 pm
Estadio Emiliano Ramiro Papa
Atlético Acebal
-
-
CSyD 2 de Junio
| Colegio CADEP
| Estadio Emiliano Ramiro Papa
Estadio Club Olimpia 5 Dic 2021 5:00 pm
Olimpia de Santa Teresa
- -
Sportivo Bombal
5 Dic 2021 5:00 pm
Estadio Club Olimpia
Olimpia de Santa Teresa
-
-
Sportivo Bombal
| Colegio COOP
| Estadio Club Olimpia

#
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DG
PT
1
G
G
P
G
P
16
11
0
5
27
18
9
33
2
P
E
G
P
G
16
9
5
2
29
14
15
32
3
G
P
G
E
G
16
9
5
2
24
11
13
32
4
G
G
G
E
G
16
7
7
2
25
18
7
28
5
G
E
G
E
P
16
7
5
4
21
20
1
26
6
E
E
P
E
P
16
6
6
4
26
19
7
24
7
E
G
G
E
P
16
5
9
2
24
20
4
24
8
P
P
E
G
G
16
6
5
5
17
14
3
23
9
G
E
G
P
E
16
5
7
4
23
22
1
22
10
P
E
P
E
G
16
4
7
5
22
14
8
19
11
E
E
G
G
E
16
4
7
5
17
22
-5
19
12
E
P
P
G
E
16
4
5
7
11
16
-5
17
13
P
G
P
G
P
16
5
2
9
15
23
-8
17
14
P
E
E
P
G
16
3
6
7
23
25
-2
15
15
P
E
P
P
E
16
1
6
9
10
26
-16
9
16
G
P
P
P
P
16
1
0
15
14
46
-32
3

  • Semifinales Liga Casildense

22 Nov 2021 5:30 pm
Huracán de Chabás
1 1
Atlético Chabás
22 Nov 2021 5:30 pm
Huracán
1
1
Atlético
21 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Belgrano de Arequito
1 0
9 de Julio de Arequito
21 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Belgrano
1
0
9 de Julio
27 Nov 2021 5:30 pm
9 de Julio de Arequito
2 1
Belgrano de Arequito
27 Nov 2021 5:30 pm
9 de Julio
2
1
Belgrano
Penaltis 1-4
28 Nov 2021 4:30 pm
Atlético Chabás
2 3
Huracán de Chabás
28 Nov 2021 4:30 pm
Atlético
2
3
Huracán

Más novedades

RESULTADOS LPF

29 noviembre, 2021
Central Córdob… 5 - 0 Arsenal
Platense 4 - 2 Huracán
Racing Club 3 - 1 Lanús
Unión 3 - 0 Atlético Tucumán
28 noviembre, 2021
Argentinos Juniors 3 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Colón
Rosario Central 2 - 2 River Plate
27 noviembre, 2021
Estudiantes 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Atlético Patronato 0 - 3 Godoy Cruz
Talleres de Có… 2 - 0 Aldosivi
25 noviembre, 2021
River Plate 4 - 0 Racing Club
Lanús 3 - 3 Platense
Colón 1 - 4 Rosario Central
Arsenal 0 - 1 Unión
24 noviembre, 2021
Independiente 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
Atlético Tucumán 0 - 4 Defensa y Justicia
Sarmiento 0 - 0 Banfield
Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Central Córdob…
23 noviembre, 2021
Godoy Cruz 1 - 3 Estudiantes
Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Argentinos Juniors

Categorías

P