LIGA DEPORTIVA DEL SUR

7MA FECHA

Estadio José Pibe Miretto 18 Abr 2021 5:00 pm
San Martín de Pavón Arriba
0 1
CSyD 2 de Junio
18 Abr 2021 5:00 pm
Estadio José Pibe Miretto
San Martín de Pavón Arriba
0
1
CSyD 2 de Junio
| Colegio CADEP
| Estadio José Pibe Miretto | Árbitro: Sebastián Salinas
Estadio Julio Noguera 18 Abr 2021 5:00 pm
Independiente FC de Bigand
0 2
Olimpia de Santa Teresa
18 Abr 2021 5:00 pm
Estadio Julio Noguera
Independiente FC de Bigand
0
2
Olimpia de Santa Teresa
| Colegio CADEP
| Estadio Julio Noguera | Árbitro: Juan Pablo Segovia
Estadio Centenario 18 Abr 2021 5:00 pm
Blanco y Negro de Alcorta
0 0
Atlético Acebal
18 Abr 2021 5:00 pm
Estadio Centenario
Blanco y Negro de Alcorta
0
0
Atlético Acebal
| Colegio CADEP
| Estadio Centenario | Árbitro: Nahuel Biagiola
Estadio La Glorieta 18 Abr 2021 5:00 pm
Carreras Atletic Club
2 2
At. Argentino de Firmat
18 Abr 2021 5:00 pm
Estadio La Glorieta
Carreras A.C.
2
2
At. Argentino de Firmat
| Colegio COOP
| Estadio La Glorieta | Árbitro: Andrés Marinelli
Estadio Dionisio Noni Cabrera 18 Abr 2021 5:00 pm
Estrella del Sur de Acebal
0 2
Eduardo Hertz de Villa Mugueta
18 Abr 2021 5:00 pm
Estadio Dionisio Noni Cabrera
Estrella del Sur
0
2
Eduardo Hertz de Villa Mugueta
| Colegio CADEP
| Estadio Dionisio Noni Cabrera | Árbitro: René Lohaiza
Estadio Yony Derrábano 18 Abr 2021 5:00 pm
Italo Argentino
2 1
Los Andes de Alcorta
18 Abr 2021 5:00 pm
Estadio Yony Derrábano
Italo Argentino
2
1
Los Andes de Alcorta
| Colegio COOP
| Estadio Yony Derrábano | Árbitro: Victor Adrian Singh
Estadio Coqueto de Peyrano 18 Abr 2021 5:00 pm
C.A. Bernardino Rivadavia de Peyrano
1 1
Sporting CS de Bigand
18 Abr 2021 5:00 pm
Estadio Coqueto de Peyrano
C.A Bernardino Rivadavia
1
1
Sporting CS de Bigand
| Colegio COOP
| Estadio Coqueto de Peyrano | Árbitro: Maximiliano Scaglione
Estadio La Caldera
Firmat Foot Ball Club
Sportivo Bombal
Estadio La Caldera
Firmat FBC
Sportivo Bombal
| Colegio COOP
| Estadio La Caldera

PRÓXIMA FECHA

Estadio Coqueto de Peyrano
C.A. Bernardino Rivadavia de Peyrano
San Martín de Pavón Arriba
Estadio Coqueto de Peyrano
C.A Bernardino Rivadavia
San Martín de Pavón Arriba
| Estadio Coqueto de Peyrano
Estadio Roque Civotti
Sporting CS de Bigand
Italo Argentino
Estadio Roque Civotti
Sporting CS de Bigand
Italo Argentino
| Estadio Roque Civotti
Estadio José Luis Pichino Salvatori
Los Andes de Alcorta
Estrella del Sur de Acebal
Estadio José Luis Pichino Salvatori
Los Andes de Alcorta
Estrella del Sur
| Estadio José Luis Pichino Salvatori
Estadio Enrique Cabezón Paggi
Eduardo Hertz de Villa Mugueta
Firmat Foot Ball Club
Estadio Enrique Cabezón Paggi
Eduardo Hertz de Villa Mugueta
Firmat FBC
| Estadio Enrique Cabezón Paggi
Estadio 1° de Setiembre
Sportivo Bombal
Carreras Atletic Club
Estadio 1° de Setiembre
Sportivo Bombal
Carreras A.C.
| Estadio 1° de Setiembre
Estadio Félix Oriola
At. Argentino de Firmat
Blanco y Negro de Alcorta
Estadio Félix Oriola
At. Argentino de Firmat
Blanco y Negro de Alcorta
| Estadio Félix Oriola
Estadio Emiliano Ramiro Papa
Atlético Acebal
Independiente FC de Bigand
Estadio Emiliano Ramiro Papa
Atlético Acebal
Independiente FC de Bigand
| Estadio Emiliano Ramiro Papa
Estadio Club Olimpia
Olimpia de Santa Teresa
CSyD 2 de Junio
Estadio Club Olimpia
Olimpia de Santa Teresa
CSyD 2 de Junio
| Estadio Club Olimpia

POSICIONES 1ERA DIV.

#
Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DG
PT
1
G
G
E
G
G
7
5
2
0
14
6
8
17
2
G
G
G
G
P
7
5
0
2
14
9
5
15
3
E
G
P
E
G
7
4
2
1
12
9
3
14
4
P
E
E
G
G
7
3
3
1
13
6
7
12
5
G
G
P
G
E
7
3
3
1
11
5
6
12
6
P
E
G
G
G
6
3
2
1
14
5
9
11
7
E
E
G
E
E
7
2
5
0
14
9
5
11
8
G
E
P
G
E
6
2
3
1
10
9
1
9
9
E
P
G
P
E
7
2
3
2
5
6
-1
9
10
E
E
P
G
E
7
1
5
1
10
10
0
8
11
G
E
P
E
P
7
2
2
3
6
8
-2
8
12
P
G
G
P
P
7
2
1
4
4
7
-3
7
13
P
E
P
P
G
7
1
2
4
5
13
-8
5
14
E
P
E
P
E
7
0
4
3
7
13
-6
4
15
P
P
E
P
E
7
0
3
4
6
13
-7
3
16
P
P
P
P
P
7
0
0
7
5
22
-17
0

PARTIDOS ZONA 1

18 Abr 2021 4:00 pm
Atlético Chabás
2 1
Aprendices Casildenses
18 Abr 2021 4:00 pm
Atlético
2
1
Aprendices
18 Abr 2021 4:00 pm
Casilda Club
2 0
Huracán de Chabás
18 Abr 2021 4:00 pm
Casilda Club
2
0
Huracán
18 Abr 2021 4:00 pm
Racing Club de Villada
1 5
Atl. Unión Casildense
18 Abr 2021 4:00 pm
Racing Club
1
5
Unión Casildense

PRÓXIMA FECHA

Atl. Unión Casildense
Casilda Club
Unión Casildense
Casilda Club
Huracán de Chabás
Atlético Chabás
Huracán
Atlético
Aprendices Casildenses
Atl. Alumni de Casilda
Aprendices
Alumni

POSICIONES ZONA 1

#
Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DG
PT
1
G
G
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
3
1
2
6
2
G
G
P
 
 
3
2
0
1
7
4
3
6
3
G
E
P
 
 
3
1
1
1
3
4
-1
4
4
E
P
G
 
 
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
4
5
P
G
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
6
3
3
3
6
E
P
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
1
7
P
E
P
 
 
3
0
1
2
4
10
-6
1

PARTIDOS ZONA 2

18 Abr 2021 4:00 pm
Unión Deportiva
3 2
Arnold Fútbol Club
18 Abr 2021 4:00 pm
Unión Deportiva
3
2
Arnold FC
18 Abr 2021 4:00 pm
Atlético Sanford
1 0
9 de Julio de Arequito
18 Abr 2021 4:00 pm
Atl. Sanford
1
0
9 de Julio
18 Abr 2021 4:00 pm
Belgrano de Arequito
3 3
Unidos Atletic Club
18 Abr 2021 4:00 pm
Belgrano
3
3
Unidos AC
18 Abr 2021 4:00 pm
Atlético Pujato
1 1
Alianza Deportivo Fuentes
18 Abr 2021 4:00 pm
Atl. Pujato
1
1
Alianza Fuentes

PRÓXIMA FECHA

Atlético Pujato
Unión Deportiva
Atl. Pujato
Unión Deportiva
Alianza Deportivo Fuentes
Belgrano de Arequito
Alianza Fuentes
Belgrano
Unidos Atletic Club
Atlético Sanford
Unidos AC
Atl. Sanford
9 de Julio de Arequito
Arnold Fútbol Club
9 de Julio
Arnold FC

POSICIONES ZONA 2

#
Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DG
PT
1
P
G
G
 
 
3
2
0
1
7
5
2
6
2
G
P
G
 
 
3
2
0
1
4
4
0
6
3
G
E
E
 
 
3
1
2
0
5
4
1
5
4
G
E
P
 
 
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
4
5
P
G
E
 
 
3
1
1
1
5
4
1
4
6
G
P
E
 
 
3
1
1
1
8
7
1
4
7
P
G
P
 
 
3
1
0
2
5
5
0
3
8
P
P
E
 
 
3
0
1
2
2
7
-5
1

Más novedades

RESULTADOS LPF

28 julio, 2021
Independiente 2 - 0 Atlético Patronato
Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Sarmiento 1 - 0 Platense
Godoy Cruz 1 - 2 Atlético Tucumán
Unión 0 - 1 Banfield
27 julio, 2021
Boca Juniors 0 - 2 San Lorenzo
Aldosivi 0 - 2 Racing Club
Huracán 1 - 1 Colón
26 julio, 2021
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
Talleres de Có… 2 - 0 Arsenal
25 julio, 2021
Estudiantes 0 - 1 Independiente
River Plate 4 - 0 Unión
Rosario Central 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Atlético Patronato 2 - 0 Sarmiento
Defensa y Justicia 1 - 2 Godoy Cruz
24 julio, 2021
Banfield 0 - 0 Boca Juniors

Categorías

¿QUIÉN GANARÁ EL CAMPEONATO DE LDDS 2021?

P